STAFF | CLASS | ROOM | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ms. Blair, Ms. Moorehouse | KA | 104 | ||
Ms. Scott, Ms. Zurbrigg & Ms. Vanderveen | KB | 107 | ||
Ms. Scordino, Ms. Altenburg, & Ms. Prydderch | KC | 106 | ||
Ms. Settle & Ms. DaCosta | 1A | 137 | ||
Ms. Kalman & Mr. Fraser | 12A | 136 | ||
Ms. Daw & Ms. Risidore | 23A | 135 | ||
Ms. Ciampichini & Ms. Adun | 34A | 217 | ||
Ms. McConachie | 34B | P2 | ||
Ms. Jaworsky (LTO) & Mr. Grzicic | 45A | 215 | ||
Mr. Goode | 56A | 221 | ||
Mr. Court | 6A | 222 | ||
Ms. Hofer, Ms. Robicheau (AM) & Ms. Battersby (PM) | 67A | 227 | ||
Ms. Laking | 7A | 224 | ||
Ms. Wolf | 7B | 219 | ||
Ms. Kemper | 8A | 225 | ||
Mr. Thompson | 8B | 205 | ||
Mr. Grant | 8C | 236 | ||
Mme. Johnson | F1A | 129 | ||
Mme. Alfano | F1B | 131 | ||
Mme. Rogers | F12A | 134 | ||
Mme. Situ (LTO) | F2A | 133 | ||
Mme. Basiak | F23A | 130 | ||
Mme. McMaster | F34A | P4 | ||
Mme. Dupuis | F34B | P6 | ||
Mme. Carpio | F4A | P5 | ||
Mme. Zimmerman | F45A | P1 | ||
Mme. Laezza | F56A | P3 | ||
Mme. Baxter | F67A | 232 | ||
M. Deacon | F67B | 140 | ||
Mme. Mason-Grant | F7A | 214 | ||
M. Thibaudeau | F8A | 238 | ||
Ms. Van Geffen (Gr.3/4 Days 4 & 5) | English to FI | P5, P6 | ||
Ms. Cornett | Reading Specialist | Primary Pod | ||
Ms. Protas | Math Facilitator | Junior Pod | ||
Ms. Bennett | CYCP – AIM Program | 204 | ||
Ms. Davies | ESST | 230 | ||
Ms. Schell | K Prep, PJ Prep | Library | ||
Ms. Waddington – Days 1, 2, 3 | Library / PJ Prep | Library | ||
M. Creelman | Junior Core French & Prep | 231 | ||
Ms. Jones | Junior / Intermediate Core French | 231 | ||
Ms. Roberts | Music | 234 | ||
Ms. Leon | 1-8 Drama, Dance, Physical Education | Gym | ||
Mr. Nuttall (LTO) | 1-8 Drama, Dance, Physical Education | Gym | ||
Ms. Scrimger-Stetson | Learning Resource Teacher | 230 | ||
Ms. Gallucci | Learning Resource Teacher / Library | 229 | ||
Ms. Van Geffen – Days 1, 2, 3 | Learning Resource Teacher AM only | 135 | ||
Ms. Mancini – Days 1, 3, 5 | ESL | 229 | ||
Ms. Hill | Office Administrator | Office | ||
Ms. Hunter | Office Assistant | Office | ||
Ms. McEvoy (LTO – PM) | Office Assistant PM Only | Office | ||
Mr. Puley | Vice Principal | Office | ||
Ms. Tymkiv | Principal | Office | ||
Mr. Goodacre | Superintendent of Student Achievement, Family of Schools #3 | |||
Ms. Danko | Trustee | |||
Updated on Friday, October 20, 2023.