[Skip to Content]
Tiffany Hills

Staff

Textsize
A+ A-
Classroom Teacher
JSA Mrs. Lynn Watson
JSA Ms. Ria Galvin
JSB Mrs. Bonnie Martin
JSB ECE – Ms.Danielle Stam LTO Ms.Cynthia  Roehl
JSC Ms. Heather Brazel
JSC ECE – Ms. Lisa Hodge
JSD Mrs. Hollie Burchert
JSD ECE – Ms. April Benner
JSE Mrs. Elizabeth Carter
JSE ECE – Ms. Shannyn Zurbrigg
1A Mrs. Jackie Whitman
1B Mrs. Kirsty Russell
1C Mrs. Erica Gocentas
2A Mrs. Janet Lewis
2B Ms. Angela Todoruck
2C Mrs. Jennifer Murphy  LTO Mrs. Inderjit Purba
2D Mrs. Tammy Hinchey(.5) – LTO Ms. Leanne Overby (.5)
3A Ms. Sandra Andrego
3B Mrs. Naomi Alford
3C Ms. Amanda Turco
34A Mrs. Nancy Coffer
4A Mrs. Ashley Buligan
4B Mrs. Kelly MacDonald
45A Ms. Isabella Charalampis
5A Mrs. Ruth Bosma – Day 1, 2, 3, 4 – Ms. Saima Naseem Day 5
5B Mr. John Butterworth
56A Mr. Daniel Hughes
6A Ms. Jennifer Kershaw
67A Mrs. Laura Kelly
7A Ms. Mary McGillis
7B Mr. Christopher Morrison
78A Mrs. Jane Bedford
8A Mrs. Leah DiFelice
8B Mr. Patrick DiGiacinto
SPEDA Mrs. Sarah Money
LRT Mrs. Jessica Copeland (JSK-Gr3)
LRT Mrs. Tammy Faux (Gr. 4-8)
Core Fr. Jr. Mrs. Lucy Tiefenbach LTO Mr. James Gould
Core Fr. J/I Mrs. Ashley McArthur
Fr./Prep Ms. Kelly Brazil
Music/Art Mrs. Elizabeth Nasir
Music/Prep/PE Ms. Saima Naseem (.8) (Days 1,2,3,4)
PE/Prep/Library Mr. Luke Cronsberry
PE/Prep/Library Ms. Anne Duncan (.6) (Days 1-5 AM)
Prep Ms. Saima Naseem (.1) (Day 2 PM)
Reading Spec. Mrs. Michelle Allen (.5) (Day 2, 5)
ESL/ELL Mrs. Sheila DeSousa
ESL/ELL Mrs. Renee Ruttan
Lead Custodian Mr. Raul Chavez
PM Caretaker Mr. Tony  Resendes
PM Caretaker Ms. Maria Levia
PM Caretaker Ms. Leah Lewis
EA Ms. Jennifer Gillie
EA Ms. Katie Bridge
EA Ms. Luz Gonzalez-Corte
EA Ms. Maryann Mascia
EA Ms. Sara Garay-Benevides – M, T, W
EA Ms. Asma Quereshi – AM Only
EA Mrs. Victoria LeDonne – LTO Ms. Safa Ahmed
Office Admistrator Mrs. Eliana Pinto
Office Assistant Mrs. Cheryl Burns
Principal Mrs. Jenny Seto Vanderlip
Vice-Principal Mr. Stefan Strecker

 

 

 

 

 

Updated on Monday, December 19, 2022.
Back to the top