905.521.2521
Athletics Banner

Swimming

What's on this page?

Pool_panorama

2016-17 Senior Elementary Swim Meets

Swim Dates and Times

Division 1
May 1 9:30 AM
Division 2
May 1 1:00 PM
Division 3
May 3 9:30 AM
Division 4
May 3 1:00 PM
Division 5
May 5 9:30 AM
Division 6
May 5 1:00 PM
Ancaster Senior Ancaster Meadow Dundas Central Hillcrest Pauline Johnson Mount Albion
R.A. Riddell Winona Flamborough Centre Prince of Wales Janet Lee Lisgar
Sir William Osler Chedoke A.A. Greenleaf W.H. Ballard R.L. Hyslop Queensdale
Dalewood Guy Brown Billy Green Queen Mary Green Acres Elizabeth Bagshaw
Lawfield Ray Lewis Viscount Montgomery Memorial City Collegiate Avenue Tapleytown
 Norwood Park  Glen Brae  Ryerson Bennetto Mountain View Sir Wilfrid Laurier
 Spencer Valley  Highview Templemead Huntington Park Memorial (SC)
Mount Hope
Franklin Road
Individual Results Individual Results  Individual Results Individual Results  Individual Results Individual Results
Team Results  Team Results Team Results Team Results Team Results Team Results

Meet Information

Contestant Form

Order of Events


Elementary Swim Results (Senior Elementary)


2015-16 Results

Division 1 – Monday, April 25 – 1:00 pm

Individual Results       Team Results

Division 2 – Tuesday, April 26 – 9:30 am

Individual Results          Team Results

Division 3 – Tuesday, April 26 – 1:00 pm

Individual Results     Team Results

Division 4 – Thursday, April 28 – 9:30 am

Individual Results       Team Results

Division 5 – Thursday, April 28 – 1:00 pm

Individual Results       Team Results

2014-15 Results

Division 1 – Monday, April 27 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual            Team

Division 2 – Tuesday, April 28 – 9:30 a.m.

Individual          Team

Division 3 – Tuesday, April 28 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual           Team

Division 4 – Thursday, April 30 – 9:30 a.m.

Individual            Team

Division 5 – Thursday, April 30 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual             Team

 

2013-14 Results

Division 1 – Monday, April 28 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 2 – Tuesday, April 29 – 9:30 a.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 3 – Tuesday, April 29 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 4 – Thursday, May 1 – 9:30 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 5 – Thursday, May 1 – 1:00 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

2012-13 Results

Division 1 – Monday, May 13 – 9:30 a.m.

Ryerson, Dalewood, R.A. Riddell, Hillcrest, Cardinal Heights, Sir William Osler, Glen Brae

Team Scoring

Individual Results

Division 2 – Monday, May 13 – 1:00 p.m.

Lawfield, W.H. Ballard, Gatestone, Flamborough Centre, Dundas Central, Chedoke, Memorial (City)

Team Scoring

Individual Results

Division 3 – Tuesday, May 14 – 9:30 a.m.

Sir Wilfrid Laurier, Spencer Valley, Viscount Montgomery, Dr. Davey, Prince of Wales, Bennetto, Huntington Park, Adelaide Hoodless, Cathy Wever

Team Scoring

Individual Results

Division 4 – Tuesday, May 14 – 1:00 p.m.

Queen Victoria, Franklin Road, Elizabeth Bagshaw, Mountain View, Memorial Stoney Creek, Mount Albion, Green Acres, Tapleytown

Team Scoring

Individual Results

2011-12 Results

2010-11 Results

Division 1 – Thursday, May 5th, 1:00 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 2 – Tuesday, April 26, 9:15 a.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 3 – Tuesday, April 26, 1:00 p.m

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 4 – Thursday, April 28, 9:15 a.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Division 5 – Thursday, April 28, 1:00 p.m.

Individual Results

Team Results

Textsize
A A A